Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALLOVIO STEFANO
ANDREANI ANGELA
ARCONZO GIUSEPPE
BAIETTA CRISTIANA
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALLERIO STEFANO
BANDINI EMANUELA
BARAGETTI STEFANIA
BENEDETTO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
BERGAGLIO MARISTELLA
BERRA CLAUDIA
BIANCARDI GIOVANNI
BOFFI MARCO
BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER
BRAIDA LODOVICA
BURONI EDOARDO
CADIOLI ALBERTO
CALLOW ANNA LINDA
CAPEL - BADINO ROBERTO
CAPONI PAOLO
CARDILLI LORENZO
CARRARA GIUSEPPE
CASTELLI CARLA
CECCHI CRISTINA
CENTOVALLI BENEDETTA
CESANA ROBERTA
CHIESA PAOLO
COLOMBO MARIA
COLONNELLO PAOLO
COVINI MARIA NADIA
CREVENNA CLAUDIA
CUZZI MARCO
D'AMICO MARIA ELISA
DAGRADA ELENA
DANZI LUCA ANTONIO MARIA
DAOLMI DAVIDE
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE DOMENICO CARLO
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DE MARTINO GIULIA
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DEL ZOPPO SILVIA
ELLI MAURO
FALCETTO BRUNO
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FERTONANI CESARE
FORNASETTI ALICE
FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA
FURNARI FEDERICO
GAGGERO MASSIMILIANO
GALLO FEDERICO
GAZZINI MARINA
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GIANI MARINA
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GOBBI TOMMASO
GRILLO PAOLO
GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA
GUZZARDI LUCA
HAAS FRANZ
IAMARTINO GIOVANNI
IANNACCARO GIULIANA
INGHILLERI DI VILLADAURO PAOLO MARIA
INZERILLO GIOVANNI
KATELHOEN PEGGY
LEVATI STEFANO
LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA
LORUSSO DANIELE
LUCCHESI FLAVIO MASSIMO
MANCONI TERESA
MANCOSU PAOLA
MANERA DANILO
MANGIAMELI GAETANO
MARRA ADELE
MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA
MELI ILARIA
MENIN ROBERTO NAPOLEONE FERDINANDO
MERLI ELENA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MOIOLI MARIA LAURETTA
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
MORSTABILINI ANDREA
MUSSINELLI CRISTINA
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
NOTARBARTOLO DANIELA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PARINI ILARIA
PELIZZARI GABRIELE
PERINI ALESSANDRO
PIOTTI MARIO
POLIMENI GIUSEPPE
PONTE DI PINO OLIVIERO GAETANO MARIA
PRADA MASSIMO
RAVIOLA BLYTHE ALICE
REBECCHINI DAMIANO
RIPAMONTI FRANCESCA
RIVA SILVIA
RIZZO FRANCESCA
ROMANI SILVIA
ROSA GIOVANNA
RUSCONI PAOLO
SACCHI LUCA
SALA EMILIO
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCALA ANDREA
SCHIAVINI CINZIA
SEGENNI SIMONETTA
SICHEL SILVIA
SPAZZALI PAOLA ENRICA CARMELA
SPLENDORE SERGIO
SUBINI TOMASO
TAGLIANI ROBERTO
TANZI IMBRI BARBARA
TENTORIO GILDA
TERRENI ALESSANDRO
TISSONI FRANCESCO
TORRENGO GIULIANO
TORZI ILARIA
TWARDZIK STEFANO ANDREA
VACCA AGNESE
VALLORANI NICOLETTA
VENUDA FABIO
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO
ZAMPESE CRISTINA DAISY ANTONIA
ZANETTO GIUSEPPE
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO